fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Ahornsirup275006700000000000000
Bienenhonig3300.2808214642140.90000.0290.0480.0901.2
Bonbons (Hartkaramellen)390009800000000000000
Bonbons (Milchkaramellen)3902.94.88500000000000000
Fruchtzucker4120010000000000000000
Gummibärchen3306.207700000000000000
Kakaupulver3451923.81218193011565541511.80.09010.090.422.80.090
Kaugummi (mit Zucker)325007900000000000000
Konfitüre (im Durchschnitt)2700.56067916916110000000.202
Lakritze3455.408000000000000000
Marzipan5007.824604211452251212.10.028000.090.51.60.0563
Nougat5055.22567416077124643.20.01208.50.110.050.3801
Nußbrotaufstrich5303.932594544014003.600.0300.250.1100.70
Schaumzucker3702.609000000000000000
Schokolade4805.4314820400622921022.90.0401.90.0380.090.780.050
Vollmilchschokolade5289.4295559468244233692.90.070.0520.090.40.3900
Zucker399009903200000000000
Zuckerrübensirup270106500000000000000
 

Home



Anzeige