fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Alkoholfreies Bier260.2905.54395196000000.0190.60.040
Altbier (5%)450.480005033012000000.0480.800
Apfelsaft560.090.091231106950.350.0120.00800.0250.030.290.092
Apfelwein (5%)47002.721189640.4800000000
Bockbier (7%)650.680027534911000000.0381.300
Branntwein (38%)21500000000000000000
Brombeersaft390.290.59821681111010000.0190.0280.28011
Brottrunk91.20.10.0900000000000000
Cola45001131352000000000
Dessertweine1550.1014.9110291170.480.0190000000
Diät-Vollbier350.38003483329000000.030.7800
Doppelbockbier700.780018025014000000.0561.4800
Exportbier (hell)480.45002504379000000.04100
Fruchtsaftgetränke500011.800000000000000
Fruchtwein75005.11989700.4800000000
Grapefruitsaft370.50.097.42145914100.190.018000.0410.0180.190.0142
Holundersaft392.1072290446000000.030.050.420.127
Kölschbier440.390055052710000000.030.800
Lagerbier440.48001473339000000.0290.9900
Leichtbier280.3801.91355248000000.0190.6800
Liköre170003100000000000000
Limonaden500012.200000000000000
Malzbier500.380062831860.0900000.0280.500
Obstbranntwein25000000000000000000
Pilsener Lagerbier420.4603.244833211000000.0290.80.060
Qualitätswein (rot)650.2202.72889111010.0300000.020.0191
Qualitätswein (weiß)710.0902.7185916110.580.0290000.010.0190.010
Sanddornsaft4112.41.15210100000000000270
Sekt850.0904.826891190.480.0220000000
Tafelwein (weiß)660.0902.628971190.480.0190000000
Weinbrand245002.110000000000000
Weintraubensaft700.201741501111100.380.009000.040.0190.190.0192
Weizenvollbier450.48003454337000000.0380.700
Whisky24800004000000000000
Zitronensaft260.420.092.51140121290.090000.0420.0090.090.04854
 

Home



Anzeige