fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Butter7500.583.30.5516142030.100.720.010.020.040.010
Butterschmalz9000.399.4000000000.942.400000
Distelöl (Safloröl)899099.800000000028.800000
Erdnußöl894099.30.212080070390020025.500000
Kokosfett8930990222100000.600000
Leinöl895099.40000000005.300000
Magarine (Diät)7200.24790.2210169912000.613.700000
Maiskeimöl899099.30.200000000.02431.200000
Mayonnaise 80%7252792.170052172920.500.08150.020.0400.010
Olivenöl897099.70.2101000.100.113.400000
Palmöl899099.7000000009.424.500000
Rindertalg8700.896.30010200.100.31.300000
Schweineschmalz9000.199.70010200.1001.500000
Sojaöl900099.9000000000.62800000
Sonnenblumenöl897099.7000000000.0045000000
Walnussöl895099.400000000038.600000
 

Home



Anzeige