fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Acerolakirsche150.20.192.5485141800.2200.0300.0220.0580.440.091750
Ananas540.420.21142.11701810190.39150.0030.090.070.030.210.07821
Ananas (in Dosen)850.390.212017314590.2900.0060.070.0220.0650.1806
Apfel550.280.5811414537110.5580.0070.480.0420.0330.290.0914
Apfel (getrocknet)2501.11.7609602304901.10000.090.10.76012
Apfelmus800.180.0920211037110.3800.00500.0120.0210.090.0581
Apfelsine (Orange)400.90.19811904020150.3840.010.280.10.0420.390.0952
Aprikose420.90.128.722851821100.7110.270.480.0390.0460.690.06811
Aprikose (getrocknet)2354.90.484810136080110484.5490.600.010.13.20.1811
Aprikose (in Dosen)700.0580.091614170121480.6800.100.0220.0220.480.0484.5
Avocado2202230.382500940300.500.011.20.070.1410.5514
Banane9610.18222378929350.8190.040.280.040.050.60.412
Banane (getrocknet)3204.50.97651500341060300.0100.180.1782.908
Birne570.40.28121130101470.28140.0050.350.020.030.190.024
Birne (in Dosen)780.320.18195687950.3500.00200.0090.0190.090.011
Brombeere461.10.95.83178452928100.040.60.0290.0360.380.0518
Cherimoya651.60.28140000000000.10.10.9024
Dattel (getrocknet)2801.90.4666196526258482.400.0200.0380.11.90.141
Ebereschenfrucht871.401902404035181.900.400000100
Erdbeere330.750.43621502524140.9260.0070.090.0280.050.560.0760
Erdbeere (gefroren)340.90.38731602526140.9000.090.0290.050.58058
Erdbeere (in Dosen)800.50.2517.80000000000.010.0250.280.02828
Feige581.40.381312205334210.7190.00700.0580.0470.380.094
Feige (getrocknet)25041.45540840195110723.300.00900.10.090.90.142
Grapefruit460.70.22101185201790.38240.0030.290.0480.0320.180.02846
Guave (in Dosen)600.58016811891250004.10.0580.06910185
Hagebutte902.10.68191502982602611020.48580.84.30.0560.0680.480.051230
Heidelbeere400.650.618.527514123110.00520.020.020.350.0524
Heidelbeere (im Glas gesüßt)830.680.4619365141552.50000.030.0380.4207
Heidelbeere (im Glas ungesüßt)250.360.424001270000.00300.0090.110.18011
Himbeere351.40.28521703845280.900.010.480.0280.0670.280.0724
Himbeere (im Glas gesüßt)880.60.33208902014121.90000.010.050.2904
Himbeere (im Glas ungesüßt)250.80.0962116161400.4800.00500.010.030.49010
Holunderbeere552.81.5723003860281.700.05800.0640.0681.60.2817
Honigmelone5510.0912.719325722110.2500.80.090.0560.0250.58035
Johannisbeere (rot)351.20.19522403028141260.0060.60.0420.0290.180.0437
Johannisbeere (schwarz)401.40.19623054539181.4290.0220.050.040.290.078190
Johannisbeere (weiß)2910732703225100.90000.0780.020.19036
Kakifrucht700.50.29175168111970.2900.300.0190.0180.32017
Katusfeige380.780.726.9088253000.2900.0100.010.0260.390.0426
Kirsche (sauer im Glas)850.680.222021301115200.4500.06800.0280.020.180.015
Kirsche (sauer)551.20.4810311592070.4800.0520.090.0520.0560.45014
Kirsche (süß)6510.321442301621120.38190.0050.090.0360.0420.290.05116
Kiwi4810.551033003830250.900.0600.0190.040.38072
Litschi7610.3216.73180929110.390000.0280.0470.78034
Loganbeere191.203.600000000.00100.020.0280.42037
Loganbeere (in Dosen)1050.5602700000000.06900.0090.0180.28036
Mandarine470.50.321032053520100.3890.070.280.0530.0290.190.02231
Mango600.520.481261951112190.4200.50.90.0490.030.68038
Mirabelle680.60.1914.602251436140.600.0400.0580.0350.5908
Nektarine51101210275325120.60000.010.0480.909
Olive (grün, mariniert)1351.5141.622705010018201.600.0500.0280.0790.490.0220
Olive (schwarz, mariniert)3502365330000300000000000
Papaya140.550.112.521982416390.400.200.0280.0380.38081
Passionsfrucht652.90.3810302551755401.200.100.020.092021
Pfirsich450.80.09112190920100.6210.071.10.0320.05310.02811
Pfirsich (getrocknet)2503.20.6601411004712553700.0800.0120.163.40.1618
Pfirsich (in Dosen)700.480.1519412551440.2800.0300.0110.0240.580.0183
Pflaume (getrocknet)2202.40.564878284475302.400.100.160.111.80.163
Pflaume (Zwetschge)700.50.191032151517110.530.030.70.0650.0390.450.0474
Preiselbeere370.650.466180151150.4800.0030.90.0180.0190.090.0111
Quitte400.380.287.94198112080.7500.00500.0280.0270.19015
Reineclaude570.701422501424111.200.03000007
Sanddornbeere901.57.43.551404210290.50000000270
Stachelbeere380.90.196.821802529160.56120.040.580.0190.0180.290.01735
Sultanine2701.90655585055101341.900.030.680.090.090.480.470
Wassermelone380.50.198000000000.090.0480.0330.48024
Weintraube700.670.3415.841851621100.4500.0040.650.0480.0260.290.083
Zitrone370.650.623.421502017290.700.00300.040.020.170.0555
 

Home



Anzeige