fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Austernpilz102.50.09062501470121.10000.190.2810.10.11
Birkenpilz1730.5801.83401011601.50000.090.4506
Butterpilz111.80.380.27019526071.3800000000
Champignon142.80.320.581142011118121290.0020.280.090.484.80.054
Champignon (in Dosen)172.40.480.513551602070140.7800000000
Hallimasch1420.670.0904446011100000000
Morchel111.60.280.52138812160101.1000.580.140.058004
Pfifferling111.50.480.1833703.855156.7480.20.090.020.256.404
Pfifferling (getrocknet)94172.11.933539084578017.400000000
Reizker1520.690.09531277691.200000000
Rotkappe1520.850.28031528010000000000
Steinpilz182.90.380.49548024114111.16400.580.0290.39502
Steinpilz (getrocknet)125203.34.2151980336400000000000
Trüffel285.60.487.5805202560233.600000000
 

Home



Anzeige