fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Artischocke242.30.092.54835552128251.400.0180.220.150.011108
Auberginie171.30.222.42.92251422120.400.00710.120.0390.0390.590.0785
Blattsellerie221.120.24.2982904841280.520000.0280.0390.2907
Bleichsellerie161.10.192.11303427947110.04900.1200.050.0780.590.16.8
Blumenkohl222.50.292.8173291954180.7110.0020.110.090.10.580.1970
Blumenkohl (gefroren)211.90.223.2153001848160.7100.01500.0580.0580.6047
Bohnen (grün)342.50.19522485441240.85110.0580.110.0790.10.490.320
Bohnen (in Dosen)221.10.1142501503525191.400.0350.0480.070.030.320.0284
Brennessel112.90019320189600000.8200000202
Brokkoli253.40.182.91437411483251.4110.140.50.090.2110.18111
Brunnenkresse161.50.292.4112801786535300.700.10.190.06050
Chicoree171.20.22.231892426140.700.20.110.0480.030.250.0411
Chinakohl121.10.291.4201453928120.58160.0700.0290.040.40.127
Dill-Gurken2410.193.99590312901.60000.0110.019002
Endivien111.80.190.354319565691.500.300.050.110.38011
Erbsen (grün)705.90.3810.513421498312260.050.380.350.162.4026
Erbsen (in Dosen)573.50.49.62401001961211.600.0400.090.05610.05410
Feldsalat111.90.390.844183350142.100.60.580.0680.0820.380.2435
Fenchel402.50.36.98450010948492.800.800.240.10.220.1195
Gartenkresse344.11.52.455522144041300.350.680.160.21.92.270
Grüner Pfeffer1510.382.100000000.210.780.0120.030.68099
Grünkohl344.212.44149220984292190.91.60.110.192.20.24104
Gurken120.620.222.17140142690.49210.070.090.0220.0290.220.049
Ingwerwurzel602.40.91033909981391311800000000
Kartoffeln701.90.1154410549210.4590.00110.090.110.0481.10.2918
Kartoffeln (gekocht mit Schale)69201500000000.00200.090.050.090.1815
Knoblauch13460.1282052939134341.5000.010.180.070.59015
Knollensellerie191.50.32.4803057078100.49150.0020.480.040.0610.229
Kohlrabi241.90.113.631369705045100.030.0480.0490.0480.90.0664
Kohlrübe3410.196.8112304840120.49290.0200.060.0610.2232
Kopfsalat111.20.2171701823100.28280.250.590.050.090.290.0614
Kürbis261.10.124.81385204570.8200.110.050.060.480.0911
Lauch262.10.293.142248342191.190.170.490.10.070.480.2525
Löwenzahn442.50.589784401756837301.292.40.220.190.75034
Mangold1520.290.6883751054002.800.600.10.170.58040
Meerrettich602.90.28121055210366341.500.00300.150.120.580.19115
Möhren2810.225.1582894035182.2231.590.590.080.040.580.326
Möhren (in Dosen)310.580.33.560138252300.650000.020.020.290.0194
Paprikaschote191.10.29332001131150.600.22.40.060.0480.380.3142
Pastinake211.40.38374705070200.58110.0040.90.10.1210.0919
Petersilienblatt484.50.417.434998250130405.91081.23.60.150.321.50.19170
Portulak251.40.34.2238993341523.700.1800.030.090.490.1621
Radieschen1410.092.118250342771.1710.00400.0380.0380.190.0528
Rettich121.10.182193233331160.900.00200.0290.0290.380.0530
Rhabarber140.580.091.522684826140.55390.010.180.020.0280.190.0399
Rosenkohl3950.293.483883278231.200.070.580.090.170.0690.28114
Rote Bete401.70.098.6613403043241190.0020.0480.0280.040.190.04911
Rotkohl (Blaukraut)221.40.183.132693433190.55110.0051.80.0690.0480.380.1652
Sauerampfer242.40.382.153605270428.700.60000049
Sauerkraut (roh)151.40.280.93602905044150.59460.00300.0290.0480.190.1922
Schnittlauch283.70.751.744301307345200.051.70.150.160.590.449
Schwarzwurzel171.50.391.763185577253.400.0025.80.120.0290.2903
Spargel1720.12.135010318390100.00520.10.10.90.0519
Spinat142.40.320.5863630130546041090.81.50.090.210.590.1950
Spinat (gefroren)112.40.290.09403181184745200.500.10.160.49030
Süßkartoffel1071.50.582443983347230.90100.050.050.580.2829
Tomate180.90.192.522391019140.5240.080.750.050.0420.480.0923
Tomate (in Dosen)201.10.192.810200812140.600.100.050.0280.068018
Tomatenmark492.20.485.65951150203331000.200.10.0651.4010
Topinambur302.50.383.90475979213.800.00200.180.0581.203
Wegerichblatt1200.90.182900000000.0500.0480.0470.69021
Weiße Rübe241.10.24.960235483060.3900.0100.0390.0470.580.0719
Weißkohl241.20.224.1142005030240.400.011.60.0470.0480.280.1149
Wirsing272.90.382.510270485311100.00682.40.0460.0750.40.1849
Zucchini201.70.382.12.9150312301.400.0600.180.10.380.1117
Zuckermais892.81.11602966117480.500.030.090.140.111.60.1811
Zwiebel291.40.285101362843120.48380.0050.090.0280.0280.190.149
Zwiebel (getrocknet)1981113600000000.0400.280.210.4840
 

Home



Anzeige