fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Alfalfasprossen304.10.6926.2802969281.10000.070.1400.030
Bohnenkerne (weiß)26022.11.7413.113001144291396.200.070.0190.480.2120.42
Bohnensprossen334.40.692.20000000000.160.0600.1121
Cashewkern58514.238.23114550303702712.91450.00110.780.60.241.900
Erbsen270241.54127935523801185.1410.01400.80.32.70.11
Erdnuss57526.2488.54.87005837516421290100.10.1415.20.40
Erdnuss (geröstet)59026.5509.56770634121822.4138010.50.240.1514.50.40
Erdnussbutter62927.94916.80675644121731.9008.70.140.1414.900
Haselnusskern64912.860112630224334154400.005260.420.191.50.30
Kastanie (Marone)2003.524127003690461.400.0041.10.20.210.3428
Kichererbsen273213.341245851094291117.300.03200.480.181.40.54
Kichererbsensprossen1458.90.6925.300000000.01900.20.1600.39
Kokosnuss (Mark)360436.25363821993402.3000.790.0580.010.380.0592
Kokosnuss (Raspel)6025.7616.32974021158893.7000.090.0390.6000
Leinsamen40023315.900000000580.180.181.500
Limabohnen27019.81.544211760893481986.10000.50.142.600
Linsen31623.31.552.5481572412786.9260.001600.430.252.10.580
Macadamianuss6907.674027005119800.220000.30.111.400
Mandelkern58020533.8248302554501684.2890.024250.20.5840.171
Mohnsamen46021404.1000000003.90.90.160.90.40
Paranuss67014653.726401296731583.500.00317.51.10.0380.220.122
Pecannuss7009.4714.32.9600732881292.500.0143.20.90.142.102
Pinienkern67312.85920001160205.300.00701.40.224.600
Pistazienkern620215218010101304981587.400.0265.30.70.221.407
Sesamsamen5621849.810444587866033429.900.0055.80.90.264.900
Sojabohnen32534186.541700250595250900.061.410.492.40.980
Sojafleisch250432.313.50209824964829810.700.00512.810.282.600
Sojakäse847.94.81.971201061001055.50000.0780.0480.220.050
Sojamehl350382134189019055024811.900.0151.40.80.32.10.50
Sojasprossen504.91.14.8182494360240.7800.0050.110.190.111.107
Sonnenblumenkern5782248122720986224196.4002220.1540.580
Walnusskern6641561121.9540834111282.46780.0116.30.30.120.90.93
 

Home



Anzeige