fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Amaranth36015957244852155803059.20000.780.2100
Brot (Knäckebrot)320101.46546543554320675.10013.40.20.210.320
Brot (Pumpernickel)1806.913637533954150812.50000.0490.071.10.110
Brot (Roggenbrot)2186.31.14655517231119362.614000.20.110.220
Brot (Roggenmischbrot)2116.51.24454018424180422.470000.20.080.980.10
Brot (Roggenvollkornbrot)19471.13952427327260232.9610.0821.10.20.160.580.327
Brot (Weizenbrot)2407.41.1485421326189261.17900.590.10.061.10.0220
Brot (Weizenbrötchen)2708.4255.255512928103291.10000.10.030.980.0380
Brot (Weizenmischbrot)2246.11.24755518016128741.870000.150.061.10.10
Brot (Weizentoastbrot)26074.448.55501622689252.361000.070.0550.90.10
Brot (Weizenvollkornbrot)20081.14238226964196891.90000.20.162.40.250
Buchweizen (Korn)3409.91.872232020250843.1001.40.250.1630.60
Buchweizen (Vollmehl)24010.11.870138234190511.9001.40.250.1630.60
Cerealien (Cornflakes)35071.1809401221460152.100.030.0390.050.0541.50.07275
Cerealien (Früchtemüsli)365118.96156585723201223.700.041.10.50.11.10.20
Cerealien (Kleieflocken)25012.13.141010206999809.20012.21.421.5916.86.175
Cerealien (Müslimischung)3959.110.1681442274142633.100.0300.240.1400.180
Cerealien (Schokomüsli)40010.111.664154352812981103.500.0252.40.40.150.10.10
Eiernudeln35013.22.9691816228194671.700.060.220.190.11.90.0580
Gerste (Graupen)33710.41.5724192151901242.1000.20.110.0930.240
Gerste (Korn)31610.526319445343401152.912100.550.40.24.90.540
Hafer (Korn)35312.77608356803411305.794010.50.182.310
Hafer (Vollkornflocken)35312.48.1595334563911394.734010.50.1610.170
Hirse (Korn)35510.54703.1214213111729.15100.450.270.151.70.540
Mais (Grieß)3408.91.273182574211.100.10.680.160.040.4500
Mais (Korn)3349.33.9645.6333142561211.4620.182.10.380.21.60.420
Mais (Popcorn)37012.85.1692.92421228001.60030.320.11.100
Mais (Vollmehl)33492.967112119254462.500.05200.390.12.100
Quinoa344145.16011800813302758.10000.1800.4800
Reis (Korn)3447.52.37351047121640.595100.380.060.031.40.140
Reis (Mehl)3547.10.6803103691240.4200000000
Roggen (Keime)40143113300000000.3512.51.10.82.41.90
Roggen (Korn)2948.61.86141511643341194.71490.0622.10.30.181.90.30
Roggen (Mehl Typ 815)32071.170117121124242.200.040.490.190.10.580.10
Roggen (Mehl Typ 997)3117.316800000000.041.20.20.10.900
Roggen (Vollkornmehl Typ 1800)294111.456024442432486000.061.850.30.1520.310
Stärkemehl (Kartoffelstärke)3350.50.128481634741.900000000
Stärkemehl (Maisstärke)3450.420.118636.80312.10.4800000000
Stärkemehl (Reisstärke)3440.78084.8607.821111.9000000000
Stärkemehl (Weizenstärke)3340.380.11861.9150210000000000
Weizen (Grieß)33010.917011111888291.1000.780.10.041.20.10
Weizen (Keime)31127930.258307111002497.900.01252.10.74.44.10
Weizen (Korn)30911.32.161.57501463441442.9890.0031.70.50.150.280
Weizen (Mehl Typ 1050)33011.71.968220515210522.9001.390.40.071.380.250
Weizen (Mehl Typ 405)33610.70.9722111147401000.320.060.030.740.20
Weizen (Mehl Typ 550)33811171000000000.310.10.080.490.110
Weizen (Speisekleie)175154.619214004612855933.6002.60.70.5180.750
Weizen (Vollkornmehl Typ 1700)300112.16022954239014004.10020.50.184.90.440
 



Anzeige


 

Home