fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Fischprodukte (Aal geräuchert)3301828.5050523620252180.70100.20.43.40.170
Fischprodukte (Brathering)20517150570185352440100.0200.010.14400
Fischprodukte (Bückling)2252115.7069032236260331.20.40.031.30.0380.264.20.520
Fischprodukte (Hering in Tomatensauce)2001515.12.453035050060220.253.70.050.192.500
Fischprodukte (Krabben in Dosen)94172.6098011547180500.7800.021.10.080.0782.40.340
Fischprodukte (Krebsfleisch in Dosen)9018.21.803603004618200.750000.150.0451.700
Fischprodukte (Lachs geräuchert)3162820000152480000000000
Fischprodukte (Makrele geräuchert)22520.515.702602784244321.100.0591.70.150.379.90.520
Fischprodukte (Salzhering)2202015.206000245114340402.100.0500.0380.32.90.20
Fischprodukte (Schellfisch geräuchert)92220.48056030221260260.90000.050.112.400
Fischprodukte (Seelachs geräuchert)100267.10650400211610000.0100.0350.0222.100
Fischprodukte (Stockfisch)340802.4000000000.0200.10.13.40.220
Fischprodukte (Thunfisch in Öl)280242103603406300291.100.400.050.055110.240
Fischprodukte (Ölsardinen)2242414037039033343502.800.0500.0390.0286.40.20
Meeresfrüchte (Garnelen)90191.5015027090225691.80000.0480.0452.50.142
Meeresfrüchte (Hummer)82162027522560238241001.60.140.11.91.25
Meeresfrüchte (Languste)851711.400000000.02400.010.093.102
Meeresfrüchte (Miesmuschel)50101.402952802825538600.050.70.170.21.50.073
Seefische (Flunder)70170.706722018224220.651620.0110.350.230.23.50.260
Seefische (Heilbutt)100202.406945015201290.6800.03510.090.06960.40
Seefische (Hering)1958.5180120365352453013550.041.40.0390.23.90.430
Seefische (Kabeljau)7417.50.6507335525192240.39730.010.330.060.04820.222
Seefische (Katfisch)89162.901042852218028100.0220.220.0582.500
Seefische (Makrele)1811911.409440011240271.13520.111.350.150.367.80.60
Seefische (Rotbarsch)10418.33.808231021200300.731450.011.40.10.082.401
Seefische (Sardine)12519.55.30101084260252.600.02200.0190.269.810
Seefische (Schellfisch)78180.59011830018180250.651650.0180.40.0480.183.200
Seefische (Scholle)8517201053106020023100.00300.20.23.90.22
Seefische (Seehecht)90172.600000000000.10.22000
Seefische (Seelachs)83180.90100298401400000.01100.10.344.100
Seefische (Seezunge)8517.81.5010231030198500.90000.0590.12.900
Seefische (Steinbutt)80171.8011529518160480.550000.0220.163.100
Seefische (Thunfisch)23021.215.7000000000.500.170.158.60.50
Seefische (Tintenfisch)70150.9002703014500.850000.0650.052.700
Süßwasserfische (Aal)28015.52406422018225220.65165100.190.32.50.290
Süßwasserfische (Bachforelle)100202.804247019240270.700.0400.070.093.300
Süßwasserfische (Barsch)8018.50.704833321200221.100.00691.20.080.11.800
Süßwasserfische (Hecht)8118.10.806224919190240.5900.0160.250.10.0520.160
Süßwasserfische (Karpfen)11718.24.90483105322032100.050.490.0750.05520.141
Süßwasserfische (Lachs)200201405037014271351.15850.071.60.180.187.611
Süßwasserfische (Schleie)7817.90.6508225132158180.850000.0780.174.101
Süßwasserfische (Zander)8519.30.7508224028195181.450000.170.242.201
 

Home



Anzeige