fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Bierschinken17016.711.5075626314153191.50000.30.193.900
Blutwurst300103006853972396.300.00300.0690.141.100
Bratwurst (Schwein)3019.928.705221415192151.1000.290.290.233.100
Cervelatwurst39520.4350126230225156121.80000.10.224.100
Dosenwurst23013.219.7071001118002.8000.220.0290.0792.900
Fette Brühe (trocken)35022.3276.203801775600000000000
Fleischextrakt (konzentriert)2505613.11750725016524003754000000000
Frankfurter2701324.30782181710401.700.0030.590.190.182.40.150
Gelbwurst2809.727063928000000000.140.112.200
Jagdwurst2031525.30820265151462030000.10.14.100
Leberkäse29812.527.3060030040162.10000.050.162.300
Leberpastete31514.428.5073918011193146.3010.380.030.583.200
Leberwurst330162908111504215305.401.40.650.220.953.500
Lyoner2951028.7083020015130141.60000.210.222.400
Mortadella34012.3330670208431452030000.110.14300
Münchner Weißwurst2901127.20618124240000000.0390.143.100
Salami36818.333.20125830536160000000.190.212.400
Schinken (gekocht)1902013095826814138262.40000.60.23.60.380
Schinken (roh)1901912.60135025511204192.20000.570.23.30.420
Speck6209630170022010105140.9000.420.40.152.20.370
Wiener Würstchen300102809352021417102.50000.090.1300
 

Home



Anzeige