fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Geflügel / Ente (im Durchschnitt)2271817014229212183020000.310.23.40.26
Geflügel / Gans (im Durchschnitt)340163008441911182242.100.0600.10.276.50.60
Geflügel / Huhn (Brust)140226.10652601521001000.310.060.0910.40.50
Geflügel / Huhn (Herz)1201751.9120250416215600.011.250.451.26.205.9
Geflügel / Huhn (im Durchschnitt)165201008436211198361.7360.0120.10.0790.176.90.513
Geflügel / Huhn (Keule)17018110942521619101.850000.110.235.50.260
Geflügel / Huhn (Leber)135224.61.258432093031882012.90.450.32.511.50.832
Geflügel / Huhn (Suppenhuhn)25618.320.2001921218201.300.0300.0620.188.700
Geflügel / Puter (Brust)103241.104433000191.10010.0490.0811.20.50
Geflügel / Puter (im Durchschnitt)2101915.306329924223261.300.0142.60.110.1710.400
Geflügel / Puter (Keule)11220.33.70942491419201.9001.220.10.194.800
Hammel und Lammfleisch (Brust)38012380942951015402.30000.120.24.400
Hammel und Lammfleisch (Filet)11422.33.309435011198191.52100.40.190.245.900
Hammel und Lammfleisch (Keule)232181707938111214252.4000.490.170.25.10.30
Hammel und Lammfleisch (Kotelett)35015310913441014202.1000.410.140.194.20.30
Hammel und Lammfleisch (Leber)130214.12.99328043601412.309.400.353.315.40.380
Hammel und Lammfleisch (Lende)1951913.30733001013802.10000.170.24.400
Hammel und Lammfleisch (Muskelfleisch)110203.309529012186201.9000.30.190.265.700
Kalbfleisch (Bries)100173.30843800.41192020000.080.182.5055
Kalbfleisch (Brust)13018.56.401043301224003.10000.150.23601
Kalbfleisch (Filet)9420.51.409334912200191.318000.140.36.401
Kalbfleisch (Haxe)100211.501143001119803.10000.150.25.300
Kalbfleisch (Hirn)110107.50.50000000020.150.253.50.150
Kalbfleisch (Keule)98211.509134014198152.420000.140.266.50.40
Kalbfleisch (Kotelett)114213094369141971621900.620.150.256.40.410
Kalbfleisch (Leber)1321944.2843101030020820220.220.30.2615.10.9136
Kalbfleisch (Lunge)9217201503005005.20000.10.334.10.07540
Kalbfleisch (Muskelfleisch)92220.75092390142001620000.120.286.20.420
Kalbfleisch (Niere)130176.50.8198295112651912.52050.200.382.556.40.4914
Kalbfleisch (Schnitzel)100211.90843501620203.10000.190.327.400
Kalbfleisch (Zunge)130176.318020310195102.90000.140.33.60.140
Rindfleisch (Corned Beef)1402260830130340000000.030.1300
Rindfleisch (Filet)1202140493395164212101000.10.144.50.50
Rindfleisch (in Dosen)19518.313.506000000000.020.020.1604.500
Rindfleisch (Kamm)14919.480753601420003.300.00300.10.25.200
Rindfleisch (Keule)15021707936014201202.500.010.10.1604.400
Rindfleisch (Leber)12020.425.41142907362177132150.70.3313.50.730
Rindfleisch (Lende)13022.34.407433012150242.500.01610.10.15500
Rindfleisch (Luncheon meat)29015251.7105021012218602.3000.50.050.24.800
Rindfleisch (Lunge)10018302002301422007.400.050.50.10.34.20.070
Rindfleisch (Muskelfleisch)104211.8156380419620200.020.050.20.257.40.40
Rindfleisch (Niere)11516.550.852352441125220102050.30.20.32.26.10.40
Rindfleisch (Rostbraten)1602090943451215018200.01400.080.144.200
Rindfleisch (Zunge)20816160.3910025010230103.10000.150.34.50.180
Schweinefleisch (Filet)10621.620743495173230.90001.150.36.500
Schweinefleisch (Kamm)19016.5140752505140182.100.0030.10.205.300
Schweinefleisch (Keule)274172307429010169241.958000.850.24.20.40
Schweinefleisch (Kotelett)148207.406331410148241.95000.650.80.24.30.50
Schweinefleisch (Leber)12220.34.40.574349103612019291400.20.33.115.60.60
Schweinefleisch (Muskelfleisch)104222059384320026100.0210.050.20.247.40.40
Schweinefleisch (Niere)9515.93.10.7173240625901000.040.30.31.788.50.530
Schweinefleisch (Rückenspeck)7604820201521400.30000.10.020.500
Schweinefleisch (Schnitzel)105222055370219002.2000.70.80.24.20.40
Schweinefleisch (Schulter)2701822.40732909150241.9810.00900.90.24.500
Wild (Hase)11021.53.10514021022202.5000.50.10.065800
Wild (Hirsch)11020.43.4062333825131000000.26000
Wild (Kaninchen)15020.77.806332982492900000.10.758.500
Wild / Reh (Keule)9821.51.406131062220300000000
Wild / Reh (Rücken)12322.53.70863422622102.900000000
 

Home



Anzeige