fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Camembert 30%2052312.70700149381330210.31000.0140.40.040.51.220.140
Doppelrahmfrischkäse 60%2508.4222.4400808113160.07123110.830.020.20.070.060
Edamer 30%26027.4160600125875550410.351140.020.50.040.340.10.070
Emmentaler 45%385293103001001100700440.311610.330.920.040.330.10.120
Gouda 48%34522.5280600100750500350.31140.30.850.040.30.10.0610
Mozzarella25318.5200500101450350210.3600.020.60.040.340.30.10
Parmesan 32%3603922.6010001001400950450.611620.250.70.030.50.20.110
Raclette 48%34023280600100750500330.31140.30.850.040.30.10.060
Schmelzkäse 45%300202401300151600800310.91400.260.750.080.350.50.10
Speisequark 20%100114.33.740120120180110.1150.00490.120.030.30.10.060
Tilsiter 45%3302425.30600100750500380.41140.180.50.050.460.10.060
Ziegenkäse 45%3142324.30800230430400240.41120.250.60.050.53.50.20
 

Home



Anzeige