fitnesskatalog.de

Kalorientabelle & Nährwerttabelle

Welcher Diättyp sind Sie?
Die Antwort liefert Ihnen der kurze Test bei
Diät.com - das Diätportal.

Anzeige



Anzeige


 

Nahrungsmittelbezeichnung Kalorien_Kcal Eiweiss_g Fett_g Kohlenhydrate_g Natrium_mg Kalium_mg Calcium_mg Phosphor_mg Magnesium_mg Eisen_mg Fluor_mg Vitamin_A_mg Vitamin_E_mg Vitamin_B1_mg Vitamin_B2_mg Niacin_mg Vitamin_B6_mg Vitamin_C_mg
Buttermilch343.20.53.55714711080160.1200.00900.030.160.10.041
Joghurt 3.5%633.33.5447158129100110.057.43000.030.170.10.051
Kefir 3.5%633.23.54.100000000000000
Kondensmilch 10%1748.61012.3126420312248330.1340.0070.20.10.460.30.083
Molke (süß)230.60.24.644131674310.190.00300.040.160.20.041
Sahne 10%1203123.84013010084110.1120.070.30.030.150.10.041
 

Home



Anzeige